Competition Results

Competition Results

 

Competition Results
Welsh Climbing Championships November 2013 Results
OYE Bouldering Sheffield December 2013 Results
OYE Leading Sheffield December 2013 Results
Youth Climbing Series 2014 Results
Youth Climbing Series Final 2014 Results
Leading Ladder 2013-2014 Results
SYBC 2014 Results
Junior British Bouldering Championship April 2014 Round 2 Glasgow Results
Youth Color Climbing Festival 2014 – Imst Results
BMC Open Youth Event Leading – White Spider Results
Junior British Bouldering Championship July 2014 Round 3 London Results
Quay Deep Water Soloing – Exeter 2014 Results
Scottish Youth Climbing Championships 2014 (Lead, Top rope) Results
Scottish Youth Climbing Championships 2014 (Speed) Results
British Lead Climbing Championships (BLCC) 2014 Results
British Speed Climbing Championships (BSCC) 2014 Results
Blokfest Results 2014-2015 – Westway Results
Welsh Climbing Championship 2014 Results
Junior Irish Lead Climbing Championship 2014 Results
BMC Junior Lead Cup 2015 – Round 1 Results
BMC Junior Boulder Cup 2015 – Round 1 (Derby) Results
Blokfest Results 2014-2015 – Castle Results
Blokfest Results 2014-2015 – TCA Bristol Results
Youth Climbing Series 2015 – Rounds Results
Youth Climbing Series 2015 – Grand Final Results
BMC Junior Boulder Cup 2015 – Round 2 (Glasgow) Results
Youth Color Climbing Festival 2015 – Imst Results
BMC Junior Boulder Cup 2015 – Round 3 (Bristol) (Series and Championships) Results
Petzen Climbing Trophy 2015 S,L,B,Overall
Quay Deep Water Soloing – Exeter 2015 Results
Scottish Youth Climbing Championship 2015 / Junior Lead Cup Round 2 (EICA) Results
Scottish Youth Speed Climbing Championship 2015 (EICA) Results
British Lead Climbing Championship 2015 / Junior Lead Cup Round 3 (Awesome Walls Sheffield) Results
Overall Junior Lead Cup 2015 Results
Welsh Climbing Championships 2015 Results
Open Youth Event Lead March 2016 (Awesome Walls Liverpool) Results
Open Youth Event Boulder March 2016 (Depot Manchester) Results
Youth Climibing Series Grand Final 2016 (EICA) Results
European Youth Cup (L) May 2016 (Imst) Results
Youth Color Climbing Festival June 2016 (Imst) Results
Junior British Bouldering Championships June 2016 (Depot Manchester) Results
European Youth Cup (B) June 2016 (Graz) Results
European Youth Cup (B) July 2016 (L’Argentiere) Results
Quay Deep Water Soloing – Exeter August 2016 Results
European Youth Championships(B) Sept 2016 (Mitterdorf) Results
British Lead Climbing Championship 2016 (Awesome Walls Sheffield) Results
British Speed Climbing Championship 2016 (Awesome Walls Sheffield) Results
Blocbuster 2016 (Nottingham Depot) Results
World Youth Climbing Championships 2016 (Ghangzhou, China) Results
Open Youth Lead Cup Round 1 2017 (Reading Climbing Centre) Results
Open Youth Bouldering 2017 (Oakwood Climbing Centre) Results
European Youth Cup (B) May 2017 (Soure) Results
European Youth Cup (L) May 2017 (Imst) Results
Junior British Bouldering Championship (Depot, Manchester) Results
European Youth Cup (B) June 2017 (Uster) Results
European Youth Cup (B) July 2017 (L’Argentiere) Results
European Youth Cup (B) Aug 2017 (Sofia) Results